Home » Products » Coconut , Jojoba and Ricebran Oil Soap Base » The jojoba Rice Bran Oil

The jojoba Rice Bran Oil

The jojoba Rice Bran Oil
The jojoba Rice Bran Oil
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 02
Price And Quantity
  • Unit of Measure
  • ,
Product Description
In the entire industry, we are known for supplying the best stock of  jojoba Rice Bran Oil. This widely used for cosmetics & personal care products. Non- edible in nature, it contains large amounts of fatty acids and waxes. It is provided to customers in different packaging options to fulfill their different needs. As affluent names, we offer a qualitative Rice Bran Oil at highly reasonable rates. Helps in decrease cholesterol, provided bran oil is widely known for its high nutritional value, no added chemical, made in hygienic conditions, safe & healthy nature. The jojoba Rice Bran Oil is mainly used for ideal for high-temperature cooking methods like deep and stir frying. Also, the provided bran oil is packaged in air tight packing.


SURYALOKI KOSMETICS
X


Back to top
SURYALOKI KOSMETICS All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.